Max 40% OFF Optical Fiber Splitter 1 to Modu 1x32 Fibre PLC 32 PLC,PLC,Splitter,,to,Fibre,Optical,Modu,scdt.ca,32,Fiber,Splitter,1,1x32,/maladaptation43382.html,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,$37 PLC,PLC,Splitter,,to,Fibre,Optical,Modu,scdt.ca,32,Fiber,Splitter,1,1x32,/maladaptation43382.html,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,$37 $37 Optical Fiber Splitter, 1 to 32 Fibre 1x32 PLC PLC Splitter Modu Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $37 Optical Fiber Splitter, 1 to 32 Fibre 1x32 PLC PLC Splitter Modu Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories Max 40% OFF Optical Fiber Splitter 1 to Modu 1x32 Fibre PLC 32

Max 40% OFF Optical Fiber Splitter service 1 to Modu 1x32 Fibre PLC 32

Optical Fiber Splitter, 1 to 32 Fibre 1x32 PLC PLC Splitter Modu

$37

Optical Fiber Splitter, 1 to 32 Fibre 1x32 PLC PLC Splitter Modu

|||

Product description

Feature:

1. This is a single mode 1 to 32 fibre PLC splitter.
2. The interface type of the splitter is SC/UPC.
3. All fibre optic structure,the environmental stability is good.
4. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, corporate companies, fiber-optic LAN.
5. Low insertion loss and low back reflection.


Specification:

Item Type:Fibre Splitter
Type:1x32
Type: PLC
Interface Type: SC/UPC
Working Wavelength: 1310-1550nm
Directionality: 55dB
Reflection Loss: 55dB
Wavelength Dependent Loss: 0.5dB
Degree Dependent Loss: 0.5dB
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃


Package List:

1 x Fiber Optic Splitter


Optical Fiber Splitter, 1 to 32 Fibre 1x32 PLC PLC Splitter Modu

We are open to the public. Explore what’s on and find out how we are keeping you safe, including our updated measures.

Culture for a changing city